Staff List

  • William Roberson

    Interim Superintendent
    765-342-6641
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Courtney Vandeventer

    Administrative Assistant to the Superintendent
    (765) 342-6641 ext 1008
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Nancy Brosman

    Administrative Assistant
    (765) 342-6641, ext 1011
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Suzie Lipps

    Assistant to the Superintendent for Curriculum, Instruction and Human Resources
    765-342-6641, ext 1052
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Kay Angel

    Receptionist
    (765) 342-6641 ext 1026
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Kortney Littell

    Receptionist
    (765) 342-6641 ext 1026
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Kim Applegate

    Payroll Clerk
    (765) 342-6641, ext 1002
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Sam Arnes

    Director of Maintenance
    (765) 342-7896 ext 6101
    [email protected]
    Maintenance Department
  • Kurt Bodell

    Director of Food Services
    (765) 342-6641, ext 1007
    [email protected] Artiescafe.org
    Central Education Center
  • Jayne Burke

    Director of Marketing + Community Relations
    (765) 342-6641, ext 1040
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Nathan Dilley

    Director of Special Services
    [email protected] (765) 342-6641, ext 1012
    Central Education Center
  • Teresa Ely

    Skyward Family Access Administrator
    (765) 342-6641 ext 1055
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Tim Foley

    Director of Safety
    (765) 342-6641, ext.1013
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Mindy Gabehart

    Administrative Assistant to Maintenance Director
    (765) 342-6641 ext 6102
    [email protected]
    Maintenance Department
  • Brittany Davis

    Deputy Treasurer
    (765) 342-6641, ext 1004
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Tiffany Grant

    Instructional Coach
    (765) 342-6641
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Whitney Kuszmaul

    District Treasurer
    (765) 342-6641 ext 1003
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Darby Lambert

    Building Assistant
    (765) 342-6641, ext 1057
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Julia Leitzman

    Special Services Data Management
    (765) 342-6641 ext 1033
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Amanda Linthicum

    ECA Treasurer
    (765) 342-6641 ext 1010
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Todd Miller

    Network Hardware Specialist
    (765) 342-6641, ext 1029
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Jenny Oakley

    Instructional Coach
    (765) 342-6641 ext 1066
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Patti Ostler

    Family Services Coordinator
    765-342-6641 ext 1043
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Tiffany Oswalt

    Instructional Coach
    (765) 342-6641
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Sandra Pasch

    Payroll
    (765) 342-6641 ext 1072
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Chet VanWinkle

    Maintenance
    (765) 342-6641
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Kim Walls

    Food Service Administrative Assistant
    (765) 342-6641 ext 1042
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Nissa White

    Head Custodian
    765-342-6641, ext 1065
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center
  • Paula Wildt

    Administrative Assistant to Special Services
    (765) 342-6641 ext 1036
    [email protected]
    Central Education Center